Spielplan unserer Mannschaften 2016/2017

Spielplan 1. Herren

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
13.08.2016 15:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig FV Gröditz 1911 0:4 anzeigen
27.08.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Kreinitz 5:1 anzeigen
10.09.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Motor Wilsdruff 0:2 anzeigen
17.09.2016 15:00 Uhr Heidenauer SV FV Gröditz 1911 1:4 anzeigen
24.09.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Empor Possendorf 6:0 anzeigen
01.10.2016 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 90 FV Gröditz 1911 5:1 anzeigen
08.10.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Germania Mittweida 0:5 anzeigen
15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital FV Gröditz 1911 1:3 anzeigen
22.10.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Wesenitztal 1:1 anzeigen
30.10.2016 14:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV FV Gröditz 1911 2:3 anzeigen
05.11.2016 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV 05 Hartmannsdorf 3:0 anzeigen
12.11.2016 14:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 FV Gröditz 1911 4:3 anzeigen
19.11.2016 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Bannewitz 2:2 anzeigen
26.11.2016 14:00 Uhr spielfrei FV Gröditz 1911 :  
03.12.2016 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:2 anzeigen
18.02.2017 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 0:3 anzeigen
26.02.2017 14:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz FV Gröditz 1911 0:5 anzeigen
04.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff FV Gröditz 1911 1:0 anzeigen
18.03.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Heidenauer SV 3:0 anzeigen
26.03.2017 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf FV Gröditz 1911 4:2 anzeigen
01.04.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Großenhainer FV 90 2:4 anzeigen
08.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida FV Gröditz 1911 8:1 anzeigen
22.04.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 3:2 anzeigen
29.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal FV Gröditz 1911 0:4 anzeigen
06.05.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Hainsberger SV 0:3 anzeigen
14.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV 05 Hartmannsdorf FV Gröditz 1911 0:2 anzeigen
20.05.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Meißner SV 08 4:2 anzeigen
28.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz FV Gröditz 1911 1:2 anzeigen
10.06.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 spielfrei :  
17.06.2017 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz FV Gröditz 1911 1:3 anzeigen

Spielplan 2. SpG FV Gröditz 1911 2. / SV 90 Pulsen

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
14.08.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Saxonia Nauwalde FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:0  
21.08.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. 0:3  
28.08.2016 13:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Zehren FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:6  
11.09.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2:2  
17.09.2016 13:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:0  
02.10.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. LSV Barnitz 2:5  
15.10.2016 15:00 Uhr FSV Wacker Nünchritz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:0  
23.10.2016 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV 20 Koselitz 2:3  
29.10.2016 14:00 Uhr Lommatzscher SV FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:2  
06.11.2016 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Strehla 2. 2:2  
13.11.2016 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TSV Garsebach 0:0  
20.11.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Traktor Kalkreuth FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:0  
27.11.2016 13:30 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 0:0  
26.02.2017 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 1:3  
05.03.2017 13:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:0  
19.03.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. FSV Wacker Zehren 0:2  
25.03.2017 15:00 Uhr Weistropper SV/Klipphausen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:0  
02.04.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TuS Weinböhla 2. 3:3  
09.04.2017 15:00 Uhr LSV Barnitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:2  
23.04.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 2:3  
29.04.2017 15:00 Uhr SV 20 Koselitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 8:0  
07.05.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. Lommatzscher SV 1:7  
13.05.2017 12:30 Uhr SV Strehla 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:1  
21.05.2017 15:00 Uhr TSV Garsebach FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:2  
28.05.2017 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Traktor Kalkreuth 0:0  
10.06.2017 13:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:7  

Spielplan 1. Frauen

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
28.08.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SPG Kesselsdorf/Post SV DD 2. 2:2  
11.09.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Johannstadt 90 2. 2:1  
25.09.2016 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV FV Gröditz 1911 11:5  
02.10.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis FV Gröditz 1911 2:1  
23.10.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Radeberger SV 1:6  
30.10.2016 12:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2:2  
06.11.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 1:4  
12.03.2017 13:00 Uhr SPG Kesselsdorf/Post SV DD 2. FV Gröditz 1911 4:0  
19.03.2017 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:2  
02.04.2017 14:00 Uhr SV Johannstadt 90 2. FV Gröditz 1911 1:1  
09.04.2017 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Hainsberger SV 0:2  
30.04.2017 12:45 Uhr Radeberger SV FV Gröditz 1911 15:1  
07.05.2017 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Lok Nossen 2:0  
13.05.2017 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach FV Gröditz 1911 6:1