Spielplan unserer Mannschaften 2015/2016

Spielplan 1. Herren

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
08.08.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Wesenitztal 3:3 anzeigen
22.08.2015 15:00 Uhr BSV 68 Sebnitz FV Gröditz 1911 3:2 anzeigen
29.08.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Empor Possendorf 0:0 anzeigen
12.09.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital FV Gröditz 1911 5:0 anzeigen
19.09.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Meißner SV 08 4:2 anzeigen
26.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Mittweida FV Gröditz 1911 1:1 anzeigen
17.10.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Lichtenberg 4:0 anzeigen
25.10.2015 15:00 Uhr TSV 1848 Flöha FV Gröditz 1911 1:2 anzeigen
31.10.2015 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Großenhainer FV 90 1:3 anzeigen
07.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig FV Gröditz 1911 2:0 anzeigen
14.11.2015 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Bannewitz 1:1 anzeigen
21.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SG Motor Wilsdruff FV Gröditz 1911 7:0 anzeigen
28.11.2015 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Strehla 3:0 anzeigen
27.02.2016 14:00 Uhr SV Wesenitztal FV Gröditz 1911 3:0 anzeigen
12.03.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 BSV 68 Sebnitz 1:1 anzeigen
20.03.2016 15:00 Uhr SG Empor Possendorf FV Gröditz 1911 3:2 anzeigen
02.04.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 FV Blau-Weiß Stahl Freital 4:2 anzeigen
09.04.2016 15:00 Uhr Meißner SV 08 FV Gröditz 1911 4:0 anzeigen
23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Germania Mittweida 3:0 anzeigen
01.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Lichtenberg FV Gröditz 1911 2:0 anzeigen
07.05.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 TSV 1848 Flöha 3:1 anzeigen
21.05.2016 15:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 90 FV Gröditz 1911 5:1 anzeigen
28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Coswig 6:1 anzeigen
05.06.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Bannewitz FV Gröditz 1911 5:3 anzeigen
11.06.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SG Motor Wilsdruff 1:1 anzeigen
18.06.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Strehla FV Gröditz 1911 1:4 anzeigen

Spielplan 2. Herren

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
16.08.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. Berbisdorfer SV 1:1 anzeigen
23.08.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Röderau-Bobersen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:2 anzeigen
30.08.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:3 anzeigen
13.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SV Lampertswalde FV Gröditz 1911 2. 1:2  
20.09.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Kreinitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:0  
11.10.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Fortschritt Meißen-West 1:0  
18.10.2015 15:00 Uhr SG Canitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:1  
25.10.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lok Nossen 4:1 anzeigen
01.11.2015 14:00 Uhr TSV 1862 Radeburg FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:2  
08.11.2015 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Traktor Priestewitz 4:0  
15.11.2015 14:00 Uhr Großenhainer FV 90 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 5:2 anzeigen
22.11.2015 14:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TuS Weinböhla 1:1 anzeigen
29.11.2015 13:30 Uhr LSV 61 Tauscha FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:0 anzeigen
28.02.2016 15:00 Uhr Berbisdorfer SV FV Gröditz 1911 2. 0:0  
13.03.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Röderau-Bobersen 2:2  
20.03.2016 15:00 Uhr BSG Stahl Riesa 2. FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:1 anzeigen
03.04.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SV Lampertswalde 0:2  
10.04.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SG Kreinitz 0:1  
23.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Fortschritt Meißen-West FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:2  
01.05.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. SG Canitz 1:1  
08.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 2. 5:1  
22.05.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. TSV 1862 Radeburg 0:5  
28.05.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Traktor Priestewitz FV Gröditz 1911 2. 3:1  
05.06.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. Großenhainer FV 90 2. 1:5  
11.06.2016 15:00 Uhr TuS Weinböhla FV Gröditz 1911 2. 2:0  
19.06.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 2. LSV 61 Tauscha 2:9  

Spielplan Frauen

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
06.09.2015 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SSV 2000 Meißen :  
13.09.2015 13:00 Uhr SV Lok Nossen FV Gröditz 1911 1:8 anzeigen
20.09.2015 13:00 Uhr Post SV Dresden 2. FV Gröditz 1911 3:1 anzeigen
27.09.2015 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach 1:3 anzeigen
04.10.2015 15:00 Uhr Hainsberger SV FV Gröditz 1911 6:1  
01.11.2015 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 spielfrei :  
08.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SV Königsblau Gohlis FV Gröditz 1911 2:1  
15.11.2015 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SpG Cossebaude/Weinböhla 4:5  
22.11.2015 11:00 Uhr VS Limbach 90 Birkenhain FV Gröditz 1911 1:2  
29.11.2015 14:00 Uhr SSV 2000 Meißen FV Gröditz 1911 :  
03.04.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Lok Nossen 11:2  
10.04.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Post SV Dresden 2. 5:2  
16.04.2016 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach FV Gröditz 1911 4:2  
24.04.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 Hainsberger SV 2:7  
08.05.2016 15:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 spielfrei :  
22.05.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 SV Königsblau Gohlis 1:3  
29.05.2016 09:00 Uhr SpG Cossebaude/Weinböhla FV Gröditz 1911 10:0  
05.06.2016 13:00 Uhr FV Gröditz 1911 VS Limbach 90 Birkenhain 0:0