FV Gröditz
1911 e.V.
Spielbericht TSV Garsebach 202609.10.2026
Spielbericht FV Zabeltitz Oktober 202609.10.2026
Spielbericht Lok Wülknitz 16.09.202628.09.2026
Spielbericht BSG Stahl Riesa 15.09.202622.09.2026
Spielbericht LSV Tauscha 05.09.2610.09.2026
Spielbericht Weistropp 29.08.2610.09.2026
Spielbericht TuS Weinböhla 22.08.2610.09.2026
Saison 2026/202713.08.2026
Spielbericht SV Lindenau 14.06.202622.06.2026
Spielbericht BSG Chemie Leipzig 05.06.202622.06.2026
Spielbericht HFC Colditz 31.05.2609.06.2026
Spielbericht SV Lunzenau 16.05.202622.05.2026
Spielbericht Hartenfels Torgau 09.05.202615.05.2026
Spielbericht Leipziger SC 02.05.202611.05.2026
Spielbericht Bornaer SV 24.04.202630.04.2026
Spielbericht Panitzsch 11.04.202615.04.2026
Spielbericht SG Motor Wilsdruf 29.03.2615.04.2026
Spielbericht Markkleeberg 22.03.202626.03.2026
Spielbericht Naunhof 30.08.202519.03.2026
Meissner SV 23.08.202519.03.2026
Liebertwolkwitz 09.08.202519.03.2026
Spielbericht Zwenkau 13.09.202519.03.2026
Spielbericht Zwenkau 17.0317.03.2026
Spielbericht SV Naunhof10.03.2026